Clt
| N°
| Concurrent
| Pilote
| Classe
| Moteur
| Tours
| Ecart
| M.Tour
|
1
| 74
| ANGERVILLE 2 - RKO
| DUGUFFROY Rémy /AUBERGEON Yohann
| 1
| Vortex
| 42
|
| 1:12.206
|
2
| 67
| PAYS de Loire - Technikart
| QUINQUET Gildas/JEHANNE Julien
| 1
| Vortex
| 42
| +58.956
| 1:11.057
|
3
| 92
| BOISSY-DSS
| COUSIN Jules /LOUVEAU Paul
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:13.415
|
4
| 68
| ALSACE-Kart challenge
| HARMUTH Patrick/MISKIEWICZ Laurent/GUTH Guillaume
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:10.486
|
5
| 4
| BRANDS HATCH-Screenvyn
| PIERCE Martin/BILLINGS Jamie & Bonze
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:13.684
|
6
| 93
| ILE DE France - Kart Pro Raci
| GRASSIA Vincent /GAGNET Alexandre
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:13.166
|
7
| 43
| ROSNY93-DRK
| BOZEC Goulven/DAUMARD Laurent
| 1
| Parilla
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:12.343
|
8
| 96
| Lisieux ACS karting
| COUVREUR Olivier/LECOURT Sebastien
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:14.382
|
9
| 50
| LA MANCHE-Kart Mag
| COLLARD Emmanuel/CHATIN P.Loup/FOULATIER Jacky
| 1
| Vortex
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:12.014
|
10
| 85
| RENNES
| BONNAN Sylvain /GOURLOO Maxime
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:14.570
|
11
| 14
| CALVADOS-2 et 4 Temps
| BIDARD Théo/BLOYET Adrien/MARTINE David
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:14.583
|
12
| 1
| SARTHE-RTKF Sodikart
| LECARPENTIER/Wilfrid ABBASSE/Anthony FIAULT Charles
| 1
| Parilla
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:10.465
|
13
| 69
| IDF- Mac Boys
| LE GALL Laurent/LETERRIER Fox/CHATELAT Gilles
| 2
| Rotax
| 41
| +1 Tour
| 1:14.264
|
14
| 62
| DOUVRIN-Technikart
| TESNIERE Charles /REZENDE Hugo
| 2
| Rotax
| 40
| +2 Tours
| 1:13.501
|
15
| 23
| BRETAGNE-Or Compétition 2
| BOZEC Goulven/HOUTIN Jonathan
| 2
| Rotax
| 40
| +2 Tours
| 1:14.868
|
16
| 86
| DOURDAN 1
| PERS Alexandre /SULPICE Didier
| 2
| Rotax
| 40
| +2 Tours
| 1:15.661
|
17
| 17
| LA ROCHELLE-Malevaut Sport
| AUNIS Aurélien & Quentin /PICOT Vivien
| 1
| Vortex
| 40
| +2 Tours
| 1:12.370
|
18
| 75
| PARIS-MD
| BARTHON Antoine /TRAGLIA Clément
| 2
| Rotax
| 40
| +2 Tours
| 1:13.705
|
19
| 22
| BRETAGNE-Or Compétition
| RICHARD Olivier/DAVAIL Florian/MOREL Mathieu
| 1
| Vortex
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:13.690
|
20
| 6
| SEINE et MARNE - PCC Concept
| PONSART Matthieu/RABINEAU Julien/BRAY Manuel
| 1
| Parilla
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:13.600
|
21
| 66
| CAEN-Technikart
| ASQUINI Cécilia/ROYANT Nini/DELIN Arnaud
| 2
| Rotax
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:15.105
|
22
| 51
| CHAMPAGNE-Technikart
| RADET Vincent CHOIX Bruno
| 2
| Rotax
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:14.689
|
23
| 35
| MONTMARTRE -MD
| LEMONNIER Maxime THENOT Paul
| 2
| Rotax
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:14.803
|
24
| 78
| MAUREPAS-C2D
| CAYRON Stéphane /CAYRON Christine
| 2
| Rotax
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:16.535
|
25
| 72
| SARTHE-RTKF 2 Sodikart
| BIDARD Maxime /POULAIN Antoin
| 1
| Parilla
| 39
| +3 Tours
| 1:14.377
|
26
| 41
| BLOIS-Delphi Eurpile
| BELLANGER Thomas & Guillaume COSTAGANNA Nina
| 1
| Parilla
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:14.808
|
27
| 89
| ANGERVILLE 3 - RKO
| DYRBUSZ Matthieu /LOMBARD Olivier
| 2
| Rotax
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:12.839
|
28
| 15
| CAEN-Akena Vérandas
| GOMES Carlos/MAHE François /CULOT Jean-Marie/MIOCQUE Ludo
| 2
| Rotax
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:15.227
|
29
| 11
| ILE DE France - S Team
| FLOUTIER Sébastien FLOUTIER Xavier
| 2
| Rotax
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:16.015
|
30
| 71
| MONTESSON-Racing team MGT
| LEMOULT Thomas /WESTERLOPPE William
| 3
| Rotax
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:16.291
|
31
| 65
| VENDEUVRE-Technikart
| DESCHAMPS Olivier/GUILLERET Franck/GUILLERET Pierre-Adrien
| 2
| Rotax
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:14.248
|
32
| 16
| CAEN-DWK Wild Kart
| BOUILLAND Arnaud /MERLE Manu
| 2
| Rotax
| 38
| +4 Tours
| 1:14.842
|
33
| 29
| VERSAILLES-Speed Bike
| CAPALDI Michael/BARBIER Denis/PEROZZA Maurizio
| 2
| Rotax
| 37
| +5 Tours
| 1:17.305
|
34
| 91
| ESSONNE-MD
| RIVIERE Serge /SYMONEAUX Loic
| 2
| Rotax
| 37
| +5 Tours
| 1:16.738
|
35
| 49
| ANGERS-MDCK
| MENANTEAU Jean/MENANTEAU Philippe/DUVAL Olivier
| 2
| Rotax
| 36
| +6 Tours
| 1:17.980
|
36
| 18
| WINCHESTER- Robinson Sport
| BRISTOW Chris. /JONES Jason
| 2
| Rotax
| 35
| +7 Tours
| 1:18.806
|
37
| 87
| DOURDAN 2
| OUVRY Quentin /CAMBON Sébastien
| 2
| Rotax
| 35
| +7 Tours
| 1:19.788
|
38
| 30
| ARNAGE-TRKA
| BLIN Tony/PARIS Olivier/RINGET Willy
| 2
| Rotax
| 35
| +7 Tours
| 1:12.068
|
39
| 99
| LONDON-RKC
| COOMBER Ricky/GIOVANNI Joe/REDDING Jason
| 2
| Rotax
| 33
| +9 Tours
| 1:12.525
|
40
| 28
| CENTRE-Speed Racing
| PATTE Frédéric/PARIS Ludovic/RAIMBERT Benoit
| 2
| Rotax
| 30
| +12 Tours
| 1:15.269
|
41
| 73
| ANGERVILLE 1 - RKO
| BLUY Clement /SENDIN Victor
| 1
| Vortex
| 29
| +13 Tours
| 1:13.186
|
42
| 19
| CHATEAUFORT-78
| PAUTHIER Jean /COMTE Daniel
| 2
| Rotax
| 28
| +14 Tours
| 1:22.595
|
43
| 88
| DOURDAN 3
| TROFLEAU Rémi /LAVIGNE Esteban
| 3
| Rotax
| 27
| +15 Tours
| 1:21.507
|
|